ELS  |  MyELS  |  Profile  |  Register  |  Forgot Password?

Live Score



Last update time : 08:10
Serie B
22:00 Santa Cruz - Juventude
FFA Cup
08:30 Sydney - Adelaide United
MLS
01:00 Columbus Crew - Toronto
00:30 Toronto - Columbus Crew
Copa Sudamericana
00:15 Libertad - Independiente
00:15 Independiente - Libertad
Serie A
FT Avaí 2 - 1 Palmeiras
Division Profesional
FT Nacional Asunción 2 - 0 General Díaz
UEFA Youth League
11:00 Spartak Moskva U19 - Maribor U19
15:00 Sevilla U19 - Liverpool U19
Championship
19:45 Inverness CT - Brechin City
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton
Premiership
19:45 Coleraine - Ards
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders
Premier League International Cup
19:00 West Ham United U23 - Benfica U23
National League
19:45 Bromley - Aldershot Town
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic
19:45 Eastleigh - Maidenhead United
19:45 Gateshead - Barrow
19:45 Hartlepool United - Halifax Town
19:45 Leyton Orient - Chester
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Maidstone United - Boreham Wood
19:45 Sutton United - Torquay United
19:45 Woking - Ebbsfleet United
19:45 Fylde - Guiseley
19:45 Wrexham - Solihull Moors
League One
19:45 Blackpool - Gillingham
19:45 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United
19:45 Bury - Shrewsbury Town
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United
19:45 Oldham Athletic - AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Oxford United - Blackburn Rovers
19:45 Peterborough United - Portsmouth
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Northampton Town
19:45 Walsall - Fleetwood Town
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Doncaster Rovers
Ligue 1
13:00 ES Tunis - Stade Gabésien
13:00 CO Médenine - Métlaoui
13:00 Gabès - Monastir
18:00 Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien
Primera División
01:00 Carmelita - Herediano
Championship
19:45 Aston Villa - Sunderland
19:45 Barnsley - Cardiff City
19:45 Brentford - Burton Albion
19:45 Bristol City - Preston North End
19:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers
19:45 Millwall - Hull City
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
19:45 Sheffield United - Fulham
20:00 Bolton Wanderers - Reading
League Two
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers
19:45 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United
19:45 Chesterfield - Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Colchester United - Lincoln City
19:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City
19:45 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town
19:45 Luton Town - Carlisle United
19:45 Morecambe - Crewe Alexandra
19:45 Newport County - Barnet
19:45 Port Vale - Mansfield Town
19:45 Stevenage - Coventry City
19:45 Yeovil Town - Notts County
FA Cup
19:45 Queen of the South - Montrose
PSL
16:00 Cape Town City - Baroka
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows
17:30 Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns
Regionalliga
18:00 Bayern München II - Garching
UEFA Champions League
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Maribor
19:45 Sevilla - Liverpool
I Liga
16:30 Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec
Superliga
FT Olimpo 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
FT Huracán 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Premier League
16:00 Al Ittihad - Tanta
Torneo Federal A
FT Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 0 Huracán Las Heras
Prim B Metro
20:00 Barracas Central - Tristán Suárez
20:00 Fénix - Atlanta
00:05 Talleres Remedios - Estudiantes Caseros
Prim B Nacional
FT Instituto 0 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
FT Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
FT Juventud Unida G. 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
iddaa